Shop

Intellinet Fast Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single...
13/08/2020
Intellinet 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Module:Fiber...
13/08/2020

Intellinet Fast Ethernet Media Converter – 10/100Base-TX...

R699.00

SKU: 506519 Category:

Intellinet Fast Ethernet Media Converter – 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (ST) Multi-Mode, 2 km (1.24 mi), Retail Box, 2 year Limited Warranty