Shop

Intellinet Cat6 Keystone Jack, UTP, Punch-Down, Toolless,...
20/10/2020
Intellinet Fast Ethernet Media Converter – 10/100Base-TX...
20/10/2020

Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter –...

R1,359.00

SKU: 506533 Category:

Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter – 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC) Multi-Mode, 550 m (1800 ft.), Retail Box, 2 year Limited Warranty